АФЛЛ 8х8 Высшая лига сезон 2024
Статистика игроков
Игрок
Команда
Г
Пен
Пен-
СВ
ЖК
2ЖК
КК
У
Игр
Поб
1
Ивлев Александр
ЛФК МОБ-32
12
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
2
Артемов Артем
ФК "Барановское"
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
3
Матышкин Александр
ФК "Лесной"
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
4
Ложкин Антон
ЛФК "Dream Team"
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
5
Люль Борис
ФК "Барановское"
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
3
6
Смирнов Сергей
ФК "Барановское"
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
7
Ниезов Руслан
ФК КХ-23
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
8
Губин Вадим
ФК "Ветераны"
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
9
Ивлев Роман
ЛФК МОБ-32
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
10
Райхман Данила
ФК "Ветераны"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
11
Быков Василий
ЛФК МОБ-32
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
12
Савка Александр
ФК Федино
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
13
Акимов Даниил
ФК Федино
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
14
Кирсанов Вадим
ФК КХ-23
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
15
Анисин Владислав
ФК "Ветераны"
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
16
Царёв Илья
ФК "Ветераны"
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
2
17
Соломатин Юрий
ФК "Ветераны"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
18
Попив Ярослав
ФК Конобеево
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
19
Жигалин Андрей
ЛФК МОБ-32
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
4
20
Редов Сергей
ФК "Лесной"
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
21
Косицын Дмитрий
ФК "Ветераны"
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
22
Вахтеров Леонид
ФК "Лесной"
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
23
Сорокин Александр
ЛФК "Dream Team"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
24
Потанин Алексей
ФК КХ-23
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
25
Мурашов Роман
ФК КХ-23
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
26
Сугоняев Илья
ЛФК "Dream Team"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
27
Царев Александр
ФК КХ-23
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
28
Журавлев Андрей
ФК Конобеево
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
29
Ключников Михаил
ФК "Ветераны"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
30
Смыслов Михаил
ФК "Лесной"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
31
Корташев Дмитрий
ФК Конобеево
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
32
Комаров Павел
ФК КХ-23
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
33
Кузелев Даниил
ФК "Барановское"
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
3
34
Силкин Егор
ФК Федино
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
35
Соколов Сергей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
36
Шарков Кирилл
ФК Федино
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
37
Бурцев Максим
ЛФК МОБ-32
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
38
Гребиннюк Роман
ФК Федино
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
39
Сидельников Илья
ФК Конобеево
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
40
Россохин Марк
ФК "Ветераны"
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
41
Алексин Антон
ФК "Лесной"
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
42
Лукашов Илья
ФК Федино
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
43
Постнов Даниил
ФК Федино
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
44
Мартынов Сергей
ФК "Лесной"
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
45
Корчагин Дмитрий
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
46
Трухин Алексей
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
47
Греков Артем
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
48
Денежкин Сергей
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
Афанасьев Роман
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
50
Лавров Евгений
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
51
Шакиров Григорий
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
52
Костюхин Кирилл
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
53
Мозгляков Николай
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
54
Александров Игорь
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
55
Молодцов Артём
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
56
Матвеев Денис
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
57
Николаев Константин
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
58
Осипов Никита
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
59
Райхман Алексей
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
60
Гуреев Игорь
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
61
Сусла Антон
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
62
Зыков Иван
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
Анисимов Артем
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
64
Юнусов Аслан
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
2
65
Морозов Виктор
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
Баскаков Максим
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
67
Рудаков Алексей
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
68
Матюшков Сергей
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
69
Золотов Александр
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
70
Бескибальный Кирилл
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
71
Гусаров Андрей
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
72
Жанах Мехди
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
73
Баринов Роман
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
74
Букин Дмитрий
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
75
Черемных Андрей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
Матюнин Николай
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
77
Галицкий Александр
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
78
Медведев Василий
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
79
Чернов Антон
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
80
Марышов Юрий
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
81
Гусев Кирилл
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
82
Володяев Александр
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
83
Оспенников Егор
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
84
Разов Михаил
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
85
Бобурков Антон
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
Смыслов Владимир
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
87
Петров Павел
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
88
Кобяков Алексей
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
89
Володяев Андрей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
Андриянов Алексей
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
91
Золотой Алексей
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
92
Иванов Андрей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
93
Сосипатров Евгений
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
94
Зенков Юрий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
95
Травков Евгений
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
96
Сугробов Павел
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
97
Филиппов Геннадий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
98
Веселов Максим
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
99
Фенин Тимофей
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
100
Уткин Евгений
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
101
Оськин Антон
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
102
Нефедов Олег
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
103
Хохлов Никита
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
104
Емешов Василий
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
105
Осипов Анатолий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
106
Силкин Роман
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
107
Корнюшин Иван
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
108
Лятков Евгений
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
109
Белов Александр
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
110
Насибуллин Айдар
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
111
Соломников Валерий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
112
Гусаров Александр
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
113
Зверев Юрий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
114
Федосов Артем
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
115
Горшков Михаил
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
Пожидаев Михаил
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
117
Тонков Иван
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
118
Пивиков Кирилл
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
1
119
Хурцилава Матэ
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
120
Бушнин Сергей
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
Шершаков Юрий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
122
Бордик Павел
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
123
Калинин Иван
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
124
Арутюнян Артур
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
125
Астанов Азамат
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
126
Белкин Олег
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
127
Ильин Сергей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
128
Воронин Евгений
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
129
Кузнецов Дмитрий
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
130
Воронин Роман
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
131
Огнев Кирилл
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
132
Нестеров Илья
ФК "Барановское"
/
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
133
Сидоров Александр
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
2
134
Муравлев Алексей
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
135
Негреско Александр
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
136
Николаев Алексей
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
137
Наумов Сергей
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
138
Чурсин Александр
ФК "Лесной"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
139
Сергеев Вячеслав
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
140
Касумов Кирилл
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
141
Забелин Павел
ФК Федино
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
142
Спирин Алексей
ФК "Ветераны"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
143
Бабанов Данила
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
144
Гусаров Алексей
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
145
Уткин Сергей
ФК КХ-23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
146
Девочкин Алексей
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
147
Скударев Сергей
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
148
Соловьёв Иван
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
149
Труханов Никита
ЛФК "Dream Team"
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
150
Гусаров Александр
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
151
Зинков Владимир
ФК "Барановское"
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
152
Киряхин Виталий
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
153
Шахназаров Дмитрий
ФК Конобеево
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
154
Карпук Семен
ЛФК МОБ-32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0